Facebook_Icon.jpg Pinterest_Icon.jpg Instagram_Icon.jpg Email_Icon.jpg

Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

« Bella Blvd & Unity Stamp Co. Inspiration Day | Main | Patriotic Week Feature: Canada Day »

June 29, 2012


Feed You can follow this conversation by subscribing to the comment feed for this post.

Julie Tucker-Wolek

Ohhhhhhhhhhh the sneaks look AMAZING!!!! I so hope you keep this booth for the next winter show... lol.. I can't make it to CHA-S --- (insert sad face!) I am LOVING what I see!!!!!!


can't wait to see it in person!!


Wow, I am loving it all! Especially the yardsticks! So cool!

beatrice lawson

Love the sneaks and your booth promises to be dreamy! Wish I could be there...

Jodie R

Can't wait to see everything put together! I am getting excited about CHA and your new product!! Yeah!!

Jill P

I wish I could go to CHA! The new booth looks awesome! And I can't wait for Sneak Peek Week!

Kathy Martin

What a fabulous post! I getting very excited to see the new Bella Blvd. Booth in person! Love the yard sticks and clothespins! I saw some brand new Bella goodies in those pics...but then again, I'm a bit of an expert on Bella product! ;)


can't wait to see the new booth!


THe new booth is going to be AWESOME!!! I can tell from the sneaks...I just wish I was going this time to be able to see it IRL! I hope you have a great CHA and I am so excited to see the new collections! The peaks are such a tease!!! LOL!!!

Moira Coward

Oooh.. I think I see a birthday line in there!! Coolio!!

I'm glad sneak peaks don't start until the 9th... we are out camping all next week and I'd hate to think I was missing out!


The sneak peeks look so great - I think I saw a birthday line in there and I can't wait to see more!!

Lisa C.

I spy new washi colors!! And a birthday line??? Can't wait to see all the new Bella!!!

Deanna Misner

Looks great Stephanie! Can't wait to see more!

April W

I see some YUMMY tapes!!!

Diana Waite

about jumped out of my chair with those NEW tapes!!! :) Good luck with your construction--It will be AWESOME!


seriously...so much planning and creating for these CHA booths...wowzers. Can't wait to see the 'after' shots. Saw those yummy tapes in the latest Scrapbook Trends magazine- totall yummy!

Kim Thomas

It looks sooooo cute! I can't wait to see more. :)

Tiffany Hood

Yay for the birthday line! Love the booth! Love the tapes! Love the pink floor, too! :)


Loving the rulers and clothes pin, I think that I may have to work thatinto my scraproom somehow, it is so nice to display art pieces and have them easily changable!! Fabulous job ladies, wish I was at this show to see it live!!


Thankful is lovely. I especially love that you keep the font sticker style across all the collections. I love that font!

The comments to this entry are closed.